Telephone: 08 8355 7000
Telephone International: +61 8 8355 7000
Fax: 08 8355 7070
Monday - Friday: 8am till 4pm
Cudmore Terrace, Henley Beach SA 5022

State Representatives

If you have achieved state level, please click here and advise of the details.

Zoe  Barnett Water Polo 14 and under and 16 and under State Water Polo 
Brody-Joe Dempsey Swimming School Sport Australia Championships
Luka  Dobrovolski Futsal Futsal Nationals Championships
Jonti Fisher Soccer FFSA U15 Girls State Team
Jackson  Hughes Rugby Union Southern States U14 Championships
Merville  Ipassou Soccer School Sport Australia Championships
Luka  Jovanovic Soccer FFSA U14 Boys State Team
Oliver Julian Soccer FFSA U14 Boys State Team
Cooper  Klem Rugby Union Southern States U14 Championships
Erin  Kontoutsikos Soccer FFSA U15 Girls State Team
Iluka  Leske Bouldering National Youth Championships
Iluka  Leske Athletics Little Athletics Championships
Declan  Walshaw Indoor Cricket U13 National Championships
Lauren  Young Girls Football School Sport Australia Championships
Charlize Clegg Indoor Netball 16 and under Indoor Netball championship
Kara  Davies Soccer  U17 NTC Challenge
Bailey  Hahn Surf Life Saving Youth Pathway Cup
Emilia Murray Soccer U17 NTC Challenge
Maguire  Reid Surf Life Saving Youth Pathway Cup
Maguire  Reid Surf Life Saving Australian Pool Rescue Championships
Nicholas  Siegmund Golf South Australian Boys Team
Nicholas  Siegmund Golf School Sport Australia Championships
Jemma Tredrea Basketball U16 Australian Basketball Championships
Danielle  Van Dijk Lawn Bowls U18 National Championships
Elleni  Apostolidis Soccer U17 NTC Challenge
Demi Bates Surf Life Saving Youth Pathway Cup
Demi Bates Kayaking National Championships
Jase Burgoyne Football AFL U16 National Championships
Emily  Cochrane Hockey Hockey SA  National U18 Championships
Emily  Cochrane Hockey School Sport Australia Championships
Jayden  Davis Football AFL U16 National Championships
Blake Hansen Football School Sport Australia Championships
Enock Ipassou Futsal FFA National Futsal Championships
Ellie  Janssen Holton Basketball U16 Australian Basketball Championships
Jade  Kinita Golf South Australian Girls Team
Jade  Kinita Golf School Sport Australia Championships
Will Larven Surf Life Saving Youth Pathway Cup
Will  Larven Surf Life Saving Australian Pool Rescue Championships
Georgia Materne Surf Life Saving Australian Pool Rescue Championships
Mia McGranaghan Soccer U17 NTC Challenge
Kleo  Trajkovic Netball School Sport Australia Championships
Connor  Wallin Tennis School Sport Australia Championships
Hudson Walshaw Indoor Cricket U15 and U21 National Championships
Jay  Watson Football AFL U16 National Championships
Darcie Brown Netball U17 National Championships
Jordan  Chandler Hockey School Sport Australia Championships
Terry  Karahalios Tennis School Sport Australia Championships
Courtney  Lewis Para Athletics Australian Junior and Open Athletics Championships and Arafura Games
Lincoln Loughry Kayaking National Championships
Connor  McLeod Baseball National Baseball U18 Championships
Keanu  Rasmussen Basketball National Championships
Taj  Schofield Football AFL U18 National Championships and AFL Hub SA Squad
Charli Smyth Kayaking National Championships
Tahlia Walton Gymnastics Australian Gymnastics Championships
Evie  Wright Hockey U18 National Hockey Championships
Luke  Young Football AFL U16 National Championships
Jack  Buchanan Golf South Australian Boys Team
Luke  Edwards Football AFL U18 National Championships and AFL Hub SA Squad
Mitch Hann Indoor Cricket U21 National Championships
Alex  Haydon Squash Australian Junior Open
Cooper  Horsnell Football AFL U18 National Championships and AFL Hub SA Squad
Charley  Jacobs Golf South Australian Girls Team
Eliza  Joynes Basketball National Basketball U20 Championships
Emma  Kitto Hockey Hockey SA National U18 Championships
Jesse  Kneebone-Ellis Kayaking National Championships
Kiana Lee Womens Football NAB AFLW U18 National Championships
Arlen Lim Lacrosse U18 National Championships and Senior Mens National Championships
Heather  May Cycling Australian National Track Cycling
Lachlan  McNeil Football AFL U18 National Championships
Jackson Mead Football AFL U18 National Championships
Riley  Meldrum Basketball National Basketball U20 Championships
Josh  Morris Football AFL U18 National Championships
Mikayla  Roberts Water Polo U18 Girls State Water Polo Team
Calum  Scrivens Surf Life Saving Youth Pathway Cup
Tahlea Tape Hockey U18 National Hockey Championships